-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pereval Khani-Tegiri

Map of Pereval Khani-Tegiri Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khani Tegiri,Khanī Tegiri,Pereval Khani-Tegiri, Pereval Khani-Tegiri

Pereval Khani-Tegiri

Welcome to the Pereval Khani-Tegiri google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Khani-Tegiri. See Pereval Khani-Tegiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Khani-Tegiri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Khani-Tegiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96961/64.6262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pereval Khani-Tegiri
  •  
Places near Pereval Khani-Tegiri
Sar Akhtak (10.9 km) Mīān Akhtak (11.8 km) Qadamgāh (12 km) Binowsh (12.1 km) Warlēz (12.6 km) Akhtak (12.7 km) Imām Rabāţ (13.1 km) Siyāh Sangak (13.3 km) Dutai (13.3 km) Amrūt (13.5 km) Nikatū (14.8 km) Lōy Khuṯ (14.9 km) Kuchnay Khuṯ (15.6 km) Nikatū (16.8 km) Gham Bād (17.9 km) Sar Ghatah (18.4 km) Durudi (19.7 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Khani-Tegiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Khani-Tegiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Khani-Tegiri, Afghanistan