Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nutali Gurz

Map of Nutali Gurz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nutali Gurz,Pereval Kutali-Gurz, Nutali Gurz

Nutali Gurz

Welcome to the Nutali Gurz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nutali Gurz. See Nutali Gurz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nutali Gurz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nutali Gurz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Nutali Gurz
Places near Nutali Gurz

Online Dating

Nutali Gurz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nutali Gurz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nutali Gurz, Afghanistan