-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Razvaliny Kadzhbed

Map of Razvaliny Kadzhbed Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Kadzhbed, Razvaliny Kadzhbed

Razvaliny Kadzhbed

Welcome to the Razvaliny Kadzhbed google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Kadzhbed. See Razvaliny Kadzhbed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Kadzhbed area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Razvaliny Kadzhbed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78639/64.92917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Kadzhbed
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Kadzhbed
Razvaliny Kadzhbed (0 km) Kaj Bayd (0.9 km) Siyāh Khūlah (1.6 km) Anārak (3.4 km) Zūrūngay (4 km) Sanginak (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Baydak-e Khōrd (5.1 km) Lijak (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Baydak (6.1 km) Sar-e Bāz (6.6 km) Darah-ye Shāh (7.2 km) Zārwān (7.4 km) Kajkar (7.7 km) Gumbad (7.9 km) Deh Yak (8 km) Lēwaniīān (8 km) Kunjīn (8 km) Islām Ghuarah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Kadzhbed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Kadzhbed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Kadzhbed, Afghanistan