-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koraha-ye Arghandab

Map of Koraha-ye Arghandab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koraha-i-Arghandab,Koraha-ye Arghandab,Korakhayi-Argandab,Kuraha-ye Arghandab,Kōrahā-ye Arghandāb,Kōṟahā-i-Aṟghanḏāb,Kūraha-ye Arghandāb,kwrhay arghndab,كورهای ارغنداب,کوره های ارغنداب, Kōrahā-ye Arghandāb

Koraha-ye Arghandab

Welcome to the Koraha-ye Arghandab google satellite map! This factory is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrahā-ye Arghandāb. See Koraha-ye Arghandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrahā-ye Arghandāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koraha-ye Arghandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: factory
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54226/64.38914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koraha-ye Arghandab
  •  
Places near Koraha-ye Arghandab

Online Dating

Koraha-ye Arghandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koraha-ye Arghandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraha-ye Arghandab, Afghanistan