-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Sayzdah

Map of Qulfak-e Sayzdah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Sizdah,Qolfak-e Sīzdah,Qulfak-e Sayzdah,Qulfake 13,Qulfake Sizdah,Qulfake Sīzdah,qlfk syzdh,قلفكٔ سيزده,قلفک سیزده, Qulfak-e Sayzdah

Qulfak-e Sayzdah

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Sayzdah google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Sayzdah. See Qulfak-e Sayzdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Sayzdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Sayzdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62514/64.33867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Sayzdah
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Sayzdah

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Sayzdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Sayzdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Sayzdah, Afghanistan