Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft

Map of Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Bist va Haft,Qolfak-e Bīst va Haft,Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft,Qulfak-e Bīst wa Haft,Qulfake 27,Qulfake Bistohaft,Qulfake Bīstohaft,qlfk byst w hft,قلفكٔ بيست و هفت,قلفک بیست و هفت, Qulfak-e Bīst wa Haft

Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Bīst wa Haft. See Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Bīst wa Haft area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft
Places near Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Bist wa Haft, Afghanistan