-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Imam Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Imam Jan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imamdzhan,Ziarat Emamjan,Ziarat-e Imam Jan,Zyarat Emamjan,Zyāṟat Emāmjān,Zīārat Emāmjān,Zīārat-e Imām Jān,zyart amam jan,زيارتٔ امام جان,زیارت امام جان, Zīārat-e Imām Jān

Ziarat-e Imam Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Imam Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Imām Jān. See Ziarat-e Imam Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Imām Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Imam Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50071/64.36085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Imam Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Imam Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Imam Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Imam Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Imam Jan, Afghanistan