-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Bedar

Map of Khwajah Bedar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bidar,Khvājeh Bīdār,Khwaja Bedar,Khwajah Bedar,Khwāja Bēḏāṟ,Khwājah Bēdār,khwajh bydar,خواجه بيدار,خواجه بېدار, Khwājah Bēdār

Khwajah Bedar

Welcome to the Khwajah Bedar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bēdār. See Khwajah Bedar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bēdār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Bedar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67262/64.34946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bedar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Bedar

Online Dating

Khwajah Bedar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Bedar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bedar, Afghanistan