-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bashran Mandeh

Map of Bashran Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bashran Mandah,Bashran Mandeh,Bashrān Māndah,Bashrān Māndêh,Basran Mandeh,Bašrān Mānděh,بشران مانده,شيلۀ بشران, Bashrān Māndêh

Bashran Mandeh

Welcome to the Bashran Mandeh google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bashrān Māndêh. See Bashran Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bashrān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bashran Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67276/64.32657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bashran Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bashran Mandeh

Online Dating

Bashran Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashran Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashran Mandeh, Afghanistan