-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Seh,Qulfak Nomreh 43,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah,قلفكٔ نمرۀ چهل و سه,قلفک نمره چهل و سه, Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah. See Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69722/64.24841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Sah, Afghanistan