-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Chahar,Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Chahār,Qulfak Nomreh 44,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahār,قلفكٔ نمرۀ چهل و چهار,قلفک نمره چهل و چهار, Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahār

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahār. See Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69483/64.23753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Chahar, Afghanistan