-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Panj,Qulfak Nomreh 45,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj,قلفكٔ نمرۀ چهل و پنج,قلفک نمره چهل و پنج, Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj. See Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69465/64.22622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj
Balōtsān (1.9 km) Kakaran (2.6 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (4.3 km) Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (4.9 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (5.8 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (5.8 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (5.9 km) Shīn Kêlay (5.9 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (7.4 km) Lōy Bāgh (7.6 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (8.1 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (8.2 km) Chāh Anjīr (8.6 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (9.9 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (10.8 km) Basharān (10.8 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (10.9 km) Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Panj, Afghanistan