-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Haft,Qulfak Nomreh 47,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft,قلفكٔ نمرۀ چهل و هفت,قلفک نمره چهل و هفت, Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft. See Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6873/64.21377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Haft, Afghanistan