-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Hasht,Qulfak Nomreh 48,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht,قلفكٔ نمرۀ چهل و هشت,قلفک نمره چهل و هشت, Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht. See Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67726/64.21075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Hasht, Afghanistan