Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Pinjah

Map of Qulfak-e Pinjah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Panjah va Do,Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Panjāh va Do,Qulfak Nomreh 50,Qulfak-e Numbar Pinjah,Qulfak-e Numbar Pinjāh,Qulfak-e Pinjah,Qulfak-e Pinjāh,Qulfake 50,Qulfake Panjah va Do,Qulfake Panjāh va Do,قلفكٔ نمرۀ پنجاه و دو,قلفک نمبر پنجاه,قلفک پنجاه, Qulfak-e Pinjāh

Qulfak-e Pinjah

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Pinjah google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Pinjāh. See Qulfak-e Pinjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Pinjāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Pinjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Pinjah

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Pinjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qulfak-e Pinjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Pinjah, Afghanistan