-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du

Map of Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Panjah va Do,Qolfak-e Panjāh va Do,Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du,Qulfak-e Pinjāh wa Dū,Qulfake 52,Qulfake Panjah va Do,Qulfake Panjāh va Do,qlfk pnjah w dw,قلفكٔ پنجاه و دو,قلفک پنجاه و دو, Qulfak-e Pinjāh wa Dū

Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Pinjāh wa Dū. See Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Pinjāh wa Dū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64499/64.20142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Pinjah wa Du, Afghanistan