Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Shast wa Du

Map of Qulfak-e Shast wa Du Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Shast va Do,Qolfak-e Shaşt va Do,Qulfak-e Shast wa Du,Qulfak-e Shast wa Dū,Qulfake 62,Qulfake Shast va Do,Qulfake Shaşt va Do,qlfk shst w dw,قلفكٔ شصت و دو,قلفک شصت و دو, Qulfak-e Shast wa Dū

Qulfak-e Shast wa Du

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Shast wa Du google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Shast wa Dū. See Qulfak-e Shast wa Du photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Shast wa Dū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Shast wa Du
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Shast wa Du
Places near Qulfak-e Shast wa Du

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Shast wa Du Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qulfak-e Shast wa Du, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Shast wa Du, Afghanistan