Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj

Map of Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak-e Haftad va Panj,Qolfak-e Haftād va Panj,Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj,Qulfak-e Haftād wa Panj,Qulfake 75,Qulfake Haftad va Panj,Qulfake Haftād va Panj,qlfk hftad w pnj,قلفكٔٔ هفتاد و پنج,قلفک هفتاد و پنج, Qulfak-e Haftād wa Panj

Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Haftād wa Panj. See Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Haftād wa Panj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj
Places near Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Haftad wa Panj, Afghanistan