-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayfan Haftad wa Sah

Map of Sayfan Haftad wa Sah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfan 73,Sayfan Haftad va Seh,Sayfan Haftad wa Sah,Sāyfan 73,Sāyfan Haftād va Seh,Sāyfan Haftād wa Sah,sayfn hftad w sh,سايفن هفتاد و سه,سیفان هفتاد و سه, Sāyfan Haftād wa Sah

Sayfan Haftad wa Sah

Welcome to the Sayfan Haftad wa Sah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāyfan Haftād wa Sah. See Sayfan Haftad wa Sah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāyfan Haftād wa Sah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayfan Haftad wa Sah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53132/64.04328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sayfan Haftad wa Sah
  •  
Places near Sayfan Haftad wa Sah

Online Dating

Sayfan Haftad wa Sah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayfan Haftad wa Sah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfan Haftad wa Sah, Afghanistan