-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Fakirburdzhi

Map of Fakirburdzhi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirburdzhi,fqyr brjy,فقير برجی, Fakirburdzhi

Fakirburdzhi

Welcome to the Fakirburdzhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fakirburdzhi. See Fakirburdzhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fakirburdzhi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fakirburdzhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73493/64.43872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Fakirburdzhi
  •  
Places near Fakirburdzhi

Online Dating

Fakirburdzhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fakirburdzhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fakirburdzhi, Afghanistan