-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Ghiljah

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghiljah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Ghelja,Shaylah-ye Ghiljah,Shelayi-Gil'dzha,Shelayi-Gil’dzha,Sheylah-e Gheljah,Šēla-i-Ghelja,شېله غلجه, Shaylah-ye Ghiljah

Shaylah-ye Ghiljah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghiljah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghiljah. See Shaylah-ye Ghiljah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghiljah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghiljah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85596/64.45818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghiljah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghiljah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghiljah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghiljah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghiljah, Afghanistan