Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nuruddindzhan,Ziarat Nuroddin Jan,Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan,Zyarate Nuruddin Jan,Zyāṟate Nūṟuḏḏīn Jān,Zīārat Nūroddīn Jān,Zīārat-e Nūruddīn Jān,زیارت نورالدین جان, Zīārat-e Nūruddīn Jān

Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Nūruddīn Jān. See Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Nūruddīn Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan
Places near Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Nuruddin Jan, Afghanistan