-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sangar Ghundey

Map of De Sangar Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sangar Ghundey,De Sangar Ghūndey,Dê Sangar Ghunḏêy,Gora Sangargunday,د سنگر غنډۍ,Ḏe Sangaṟ Ghundey, Dê Sangar Ghunḏêy

De Sangar Ghundey

Welcome to the De Sangar Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sangar Ghunḏêy. See De Sangar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sangar Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sangar Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53557/64.43032
  • Altitude: 1483 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near De Sangar Ghundey
  •  
Places near De Sangar Ghundey
Qal‘ah-ye Bādām (2.5 km) Shamsābād (2.6 km) Pīrō Zay (2.7 km) Ghōrīān (3 km) Khānī Khēl (3.4 km) ‘Alī Khafah (3.5 km) ‘Īdizay (3.5 km) Dauzay (5.1 km) Mūtah (5.4 km) Fērōzay (5.7 km) Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Altīgī (5.8 km) Sirghil (5.9 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (7.6 km) Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (8.4 km) Kinjak-e Suflá (8.5 km) Anjīrī (8.5 km) Sarhang (8.6 km)

Online Dating

De Sangar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sangar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sangar Ghundey, Afghanistan