-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De `Idi Zay Ghundey

Map of De `Idi Zay Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De `Idi Zay Ghundey,Dê ‘Īdī Zay Ghunḏêy,Idizaygunday,د عیدی زی غنډۍ,Ḏe ‘Īdi Zay Ghūndey, Dê ‘Īdī Zay Ghunḏêy

De `Idi Zay Ghundey

Welcome to the De `Idi Zay Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Īdī Zay Ghunḏêy. See De `Idi Zay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Īdī Zay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De `Idi Zay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52004/64.44223
  • Altitude: 1451 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near De `Idi Zay Ghundey
  •  
Places near De `Idi Zay Ghundey

Online Dating

De `Idi Zay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Idi Zay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Idi Zay Ghundey, Afghanistan