-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darah-ye Rabat

Map of Darah-ye Rabat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rabat,Darah-ye Rabāţ,Darrahe Robat,Darreh-ye Robat,Darreh-ye Robāţ,Rubat,دره رباط,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟobāt, Darah-ye Rabāţ

Darah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rabāţ. See Darah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69288/64.41875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rabat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rabat
Siyāh Dūdī (4.8 km) Gham Bāḏ (11.6 km) Darah (11.7 km) Altīgī (13.1 km) Sarhang (13.8 km) Charmistān (14.1 km) Kajakī (14.1 km) Ghōrīān (14.5 km) Sirghil (16.3 km) Shamsābād (16.5 km) Chahak (16.6 km) Aspakêy (17.1 km) Durudi (17.4 km) Qaryah-ye Chahār Band (17.5 km) Qaryah-ye Chiwīn (18.1 km) Sar Ghatah (18.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bādām (18.5 km) Gham Bād (18.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan