-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darah-ye Wulari

Map of Darah-ye Wulari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wulari,Darah-ye Wulārī,Darrahe Wolari,Darreh-ye Wulari,Darreh-ye Wulārī,دره ولاری,Ḏaṟṟahe Wolāṟi, Darah-ye Wulārī

Darah-ye Wulari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wulari google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wulārī. See Darah-ye Wulari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wulārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wulari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69736/64.40596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wulari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wulari

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wulari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wulari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wulari, Afghanistan