Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khalifah Malik

Map of Khalifah Malik Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Malek,Khalifah Malik,Khalifamalik,Khalifeh Malek,Khalīfah Malik,Khalīfeh Malek,خلیفه مالک, Khalīfah Malik

Khalifah Malik

Welcome to the Khalifah Malik google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Malik. See Khalifah Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Malik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khalifah Malik
Places near Khalifah Malik

Online Dating

Khalifah Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Malik, Afghanistan