Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sinjit Ghar

Map of De Sinjit Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Senjet Ghar,De Sinjit Ghar,Dê Sinjit Ghar,Gora Sindzhitgar,د سنجد غر, Dê Sinjit Ghar

De Sinjit Ghar

Welcome to the De Sinjit Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sinjit Ghar. See De Sinjit Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sinjit Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sinjit Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Sinjit Ghar
Places near De Sinjit Ghar

Online Dating

De Sinjit Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sinjit Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sinjit Ghar, Afghanistan