-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Chahak Ghar

Map of De Chahak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cahak Ghar,De Chahak Ghar,De Čāhak Ghar,Dê Chāhak Ghar,Gora Chakhakgar,د چاهک غر, Dê Chāhak Ghar

De Chahak Ghar

Welcome to the De Chahak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chāhak Ghar. See De Chahak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chāhak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chahak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45628/64.31068
  • Altitude: 1880 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near De Chahak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Chahak Ghar

Online Dating

De Chahak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chahak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chahak Ghar, Afghanistan