-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Chahak Mandeh

Map of De Chahak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakhakmandekh,De Cahak Mandeh,De Chahak Mandah,De Chahak Mandeh,De Chāhak Māndah,De Čāhak Māndeh,Dê Chāhak Māndêh,د چاهک مانده, Dê Chāhak Māndêh

De Chahak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Chahak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chāhak Māndêh. See De Chahak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chāhak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chahak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48174/64.35865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near De Chahak Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Chahak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Chahak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chahak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chahak Mandeh, Afghanistan