Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Madad Sardar

Map of Madad Sardar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madad Sardar,Madad Sardār,Madadsardar,مدد سردار, Madad Sardār

Madad Sardar

Welcome to the Madad Sardar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madad Sardār. See Madad Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madad Sardār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Madad Sardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Madad Sardar
Places near Madad Sardar

Online Dating

Madad Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Madad Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madad Sardar, Afghanistan