-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Rahman

Map of Sayyid Rahman Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Rahman,Sayeḏ Ṟaḩmān,Sayyid Rahman,Sayyid Raḩmān,Seyid-Rakhman,Seyyed Rahman,Seyyed Raḩmān,سید رحمان, Sayyid Raḩmān

Sayyid Rahman

Welcome to the Sayyid Rahman google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Raḩmān. See Sayyid Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48967/64.35343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sayyid Rahman
  •  
Places near Sayyid Rahman
Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (0.8 km) Baysufi (1.5 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (1.9 km) Dū Sang (2.3 km) Anjīrī (4.1 km) Fērōzay (5.1 km) ‘Alī Khafah (5.4 km) Khānī Khēl (6.1 km) Sirghil (7.1 km) Pīrō Zay (7.1 km) Dauzay (7.3 km) Mīān Jōy (8.2 km) Maşlaḩat (8.8 km) ‘Īdizay (9.2 km) Shīrīn Bāz (9.4 km) Maşlaḩat (10 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (10.1 km) Altīgī (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Rahman, Afghanistan