-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shayr `Ali Agha

Map of Shayr `Ali Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser 'Ali Agha,Shayr `Ali Agha,Shayr ‘Alī Āghā,Sheraliaga,Shir `Ali Agha,Shīr ‘Alī Āghā,Šēr ’Ali Āghā,شیر علی آغا, Shayr ‘Alī Āghā

Shayr `Ali Agha

Welcome to the Shayr `Ali Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr ‘Alī Āghā. See Shayr `Ali Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr ‘Alī Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr `Ali Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48015/64.36419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shayr `Ali Agha
  •  
Places near Shayr `Ali Agha
Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (0.8 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (1.2 km) Baysufi (1.5 km) Dū Sang (3.6 km) Fērōzay (4.2 km) ‘Alī Khafah (5.2 km) Anjīrī (5.4 km) Khānī Khēl (5.7 km) Dauzay (6.4 km) Pīrō Zay (6.7 km) Sirghil (8 km) ‘Īdizay (8.5 km) Mīān Jōy (9.4 km) Maşlaḩat (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bādām (10.1 km) Shīrīn Bāz (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (10.9 km) Altīgī (11 km)

Online Dating

Shayr `Ali Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr `Ali Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr `Ali Agha, Afghanistan