-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi

Map of Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Nawzade Sarqi,Bar Nawzāde Šarqi,Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi,Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī,Bar-Nau-Zadi-Sharki,بر نوزاد شرقی, Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī

Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī. See Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48711/64.37348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi

Online Dating

Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Now Zad-e Sharqi, Afghanistan