-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dauzay

Map of Dauzay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da'uzay,Dauzay,Davodza'i,Dāvodzā’ī,Dā’ūzay,داعوزی,Ḏā’ūzay, Dauzay

Dauzay

Welcome to the Dauzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dauzay. See Dauzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dauzay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dauzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48984/64.43085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dauzay
  •  
Places near Dauzay

Online Dating

Dauzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dauzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dauzay, Afghanistan