-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khalifah Adinah

Map of Khalifah Adinah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Adina,Khalifa Āḏina,Khalifa-Adina,Khalifah Adinah,Khalifeh Adinah,Khalīfah Ādīnah,Khalīfeh Ādinah,خلفه آدنه, Khalīfah Ādīnah

Khalifah Adinah

Welcome to the Khalifah Adinah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Ādīnah. See Khalifah Adinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Ādīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Adinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43492/64.46008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khalifah Adinah
  •  
Places near Khalifah Adinah

Online Dating

Khalifah Adinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Adinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Adinah, Afghanistan