-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Damardih Ghar

Map of De Damardih Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Damardeh Ghar,De Damardih Ghar,De Dāmardeh Ghar,Dê Dāmardih Ghar,Gory Damardekhgar,د دامرده غر, Dê Dāmardih Ghar

De Damardih Ghar

Welcome to the De Damardih Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dāmardih Ghar. See De Damardih Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dāmardih Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Damardih Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42832/64.31545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Damardih Ghar
  •  
Places near De Damardih Ghar
Baysufi (6.2 km) Dū Sang (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (7.5 km) Shīrīn Bāz (7.6 km) Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (7.8 km) Nal (7.9 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (8.5 km) Mīān Jōy (8.8 km) Kinī Suflá (8.9 km) Lwaṟ Tangay (9 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (9.2 km) Maşlaḩat (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (9.8 km) Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kulī Siyāh (10.8 km) Tangay Suflá (10.9 km) Fērōzay (10.9 km) Anjīrī (10.9 km)

Online Dating

De Damardih Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Damardih Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Damardih Ghar, Afghanistan