-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kini Sufla

Map of Kini Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keni Sofla,Keni Sufla,Kenī Soflá,Kenī Suflā,Kini Sufla,Kini-Sufla,Kinī Suflá,کنی سفلى, Kinī Suflá

Kini Sufla

Welcome to the Kini Sufla google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kinī Suflá. See Kini Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kinī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kini Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36317/64.25983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kini Sufla
  •  
Places near Kini Sufla

Online Dating

Kini Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kini Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kini Sufla, Afghanistan