-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Kani Ghar

Map of De Kani Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kani Ghar,Dê Kanī Ghar,Gora Kanigar,د کنی غر, Dê Kanī Ghar

De Kani Ghar

Welcome to the De Kani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kanī Ghar. See De Kani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kanī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Kani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3373/64.28329
  • Altitude: 1876 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near De Kani Ghar
  •  
Places near De Kani Ghar

Online Dating

De Kani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kani Ghar, Afghanistan