-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Tah Khumak Ghar

Map of De Tah Khumak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ta'Khomak Ghar,De Tah Khumak Ghar,De Ta’Khomak Ghar,Dê Tah Khumak Ghar,Gora Torkhumakgar,د ته خمک غر, Dê Tah Khumak Ghar

De Tah Khumak Ghar

Welcome to the De Tah Khumak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tah Khumak Ghar. See De Tah Khumak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tah Khumak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tah Khumak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31802/64.32243
  • Altitude: 1492 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near De Tah Khumak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Tah Khumak Ghar

Online Dating

De Tah Khumak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tah Khumak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tah Khumak Ghar, Afghanistan