Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Larghar Baba,Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba,Ziarati-Khodzha-Largarbaba,Zyarate Khwaja Larghar Baba,Zyāṟate Khwāja Laṟghaṟ Bābā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Larghar Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Larghar Bābā,زیارت خواجه لرغر بابا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Larghar Bābā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Larghar Bābā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Larghar Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Larghar Baba, Afghanistan