-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rezakay Ghar

Map of Rezakay Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rezakaygar,Rezakay Ghar,Reẕākay Ghar,Rēzakay Ghar,زېزکی غر, Rēzakay Ghar

Rezakay Ghar

Welcome to the Rezakay Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēzakay Ghar. See Rezakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēzakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rezakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30424/64.48252
  • Altitude: 1314 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Rezakay Ghar
  •  
Places near Rezakay Ghar

Online Dating

Rezakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rezakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rezakay Ghar, Afghanistan