-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Piraki Siri Baba

Map of Piraki Siri Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piraki Seri Baba,Piraki Siri Baba,Pirakisiri-Baba,Pīraki Serī Bābā,Pīrakī Sirī Bābā,پیرکی سری بابا, Pīrakī Sirī Bābā

Piraki Siri Baba

Welcome to the Piraki Siri Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrakī Sirī Bābā. See Piraki Siri Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrakī Sirī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Piraki Siri Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26059/64.49
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Piraki Siri Baba
  •  
Places near Piraki Siri Baba

Online Dating

Piraki Siri Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piraki Siri Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piraki Siri Baba, Afghanistan