-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Marak Mandeh

Map of De Marak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Marak Mandah,De Marak Mandeh,De Mārak Māndah,Dê Mārak Māndêh,Marakmandekh,د مارک مانده,Ḏe Māṟak Mānḏeh, Dê Mārak Māndêh

De Marak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Marak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mārak Māndêh. See De Marak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mārak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Marak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47354/64.3704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near De Marak Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Marak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Marak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Marak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Marak Mandeh, Afghanistan