-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De `Ashiqano Mandeh

Map of De `Ashiqano Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashikanu-Mandekh,De `Aseqano Mandeh,De `Asheqanow Mandah,De `Ashiqano Mandeh,De ‘Āsheqānow Māndah,De ‘Āšeqāno Māndeh,Dê ‘Āshiqānō Māndêh,د عاشقانو مانده, Dê ‘Āshiqānō Māndêh

De `Ashiqano Mandeh

Welcome to the De `Ashiqano Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Āshiqānō Māndêh. See De `Ashiqano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Āshiqānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De `Ashiqano Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49187/64.4647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near De `Ashiqano Mandeh
  •  
Places near De `Ashiqano Mandeh
‘Īdizay (2.3 km) Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Kinjak-e Suflá (2.7 km) Dauzay (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bādām (4.2 km) Pīrō Zay (4.3 km) Mūtah (4.7 km) Khānī Khēl (5.1 km) Fērōzay (5.4 km) Shaykh Zāī (5.7 km) Shamsābād (6.2 km) ‘Alī Khafah (6.3 km) Daudzai (6.6 km) ‘Alī Zaī (7.7 km) Ghōrīān (8.4 km) Changōlak (8.6 km) Bar Now Zād-e Sharqī (8.6 km) Bar Now Zād-e Gharbī (9.8 km)

Online Dating

De `Ashiqano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Ashiqano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Ashiqano Mandeh, Afghanistan