-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Mansur Baba

Map of Shah Mansur Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Mansur Baba,Shah Mansur Baba,Shakh-Mansurbaba,Shāh Manşūr Bābā,Šāh Mansūr Bābā,شاه منصور بابا, Shāh Manşūr Bābā

Shah Mansur Baba

Welcome to the Shah Mansur Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Manşūr Bābā. See Shah Mansur Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Manşūr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Mansur Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23633/64.31694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shah Mansur Baba
  •  
Places near Shah Mansur Baba

Online Dating

Shah Mansur Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mansur Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mansur Baba, Afghanistan