Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Allah Ghuli

Map of Allah Ghuli Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allah Ghuli,Allakhguli,Allāh Ghulī,اللـه غلی,الله غلی, Allāh Ghulī

Allah Ghuli

Welcome to the Allah Ghuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Ghulī. See Allah Ghuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Ghulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Allah Ghuli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Allah Ghuli
Places near Allah Ghuli
Allāh Ghulī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.5 km) Chāh-e Darāz Kārēz (2.9 km) Gandah Chāh (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (3.5 km) Wulgak (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Now Deh (4.2 km) Chāh Gulī (4.4 km) Jamāl Kārēz (6.1 km) Lunḏak (6.1 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz (6.6 km) Shāh Mīrzā (7 km) Chashmah (7.1 km) Kundar (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Langar (7.8 km) Khayraday (8.1 km) Lapatū (8.2 km) Bakhshābād (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Allah Ghuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Ghuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Ghuli, Afghanistan