-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Karo Nikeh

Map of Mulla Karo Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Karu Nikah,Molla Karu Nikeh,Mollā Karū Nīkah,Mollā Karū Nīkeh,Mulla Karo Nika,Mulla Karo Nikeh,Mulla-Karonika,Mullā Karō Nīkêh,Mullā Kaṟō Nika,ملا کرو نیکه, Mullā Karō Nīkêh

Mulla Karo Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Karo Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Karō Nīkêh. See Mulla Karo Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Karō Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Karo Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20464/64.3127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Mulla Karo Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Karo Nikeh
Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (0.4 km) Chāh Gulī (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.9 km) Gandah Chāh (1.9 km) Allāh Ghulī (3.1 km) Chāh-e Darāz Kārēz (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Now Deh (6.1 km) Jamāl Kārēz (6.2 km) Khayraday (6.2 km) Chashmah (6.4 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz (6.4 km) Kundar (6.6 km) Shāh Mīrzā (6.7 km) Bakhshābād (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Langar (7.2 km) Wulgak (7.3 km) Dū Shākh (8.3 km) Nayak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Karo Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Karo Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Karo Nikeh, Afghanistan