-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Khan Baba,Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba,Ziariati-Khodzhanbaba,Zyarate Khwajan Khan Baba,Zyāṟate Khwājan Khān Bābā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Khān Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājan Khān Bābā,زیارت خواجن خان بابا, Zīārat-e Khwājan Khān Bābā

Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājan Khān Bābā. See Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājan Khān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1881/64.38254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajan Khan Baba, Afghanistan