-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Langar

Map of Qaryah-ye Langar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Langar,Kar’yayi-Langar,Qarya-i-Langar,Qaryah-ye Langar,Qaryeh-e Langar,Qaṟya-i-Langaṟ,قریه لنگر, Qaryah-ye Langar

Qaryah-ye Langar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Langar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Langar. See Qaryah-ye Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Langar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18316/64.38498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Langar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Langar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Langar, Afghanistan